Watch a video clip:

AleXa (알렉사) – "Bomb"

AleXa (알렉사) – "Bomb"




Released: Oct 21, 2019.
Video: Watch

Fresh video AleXa-Bomb, English Version

AleXa (알렉사) has shared a brand new music video for his "Bomb" track.

Stage name: AleXa (알렉사), formed from Alex Kristin (알렉스 크리스틴)

Real name: Alex Christina Schneiderman

Korean name: Kim Sary (김세리)

Date of birth: 9 December 1996

"Bomb" , You can watch it above.

Download song